2021 Schedule

For last year’s schedule, please click here.

Thursday


Registration – 2pm to 8pm

Vendor – TBD

Boot – TBD


3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

  • Rm 1 – Master WrathDaddy – Learning to Love What You Hate
  • Rm 2 – FPE Orientation
  • Rm 3 – Buck . Buckwhl – Leather Care

4:30 PM – 5:30 PM

  • Rm 1 – Dungeon Orientation
  • Rm 2 – Siren_JBXsg – Dealing with Chronic Illness in a Hierarchical Poly Relationship
  • Rm 3 – The_Lady – Self Care for Power Exchange

5:30 – 7:30 PM

  • Dinner Break
  • Pool Side Karaoke

7:30 PM – 8:00 PM

  • Big/lil Meet and Greet – Rm 2

8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

  • Iron Dom – Rm 2

9:00 – 10:00 PM

  • Governess Time

10:00 PM – Midnight

  • Movie Time


Friday


Registration – 8am to 8pm

Lil’s Room – Rm 4 – 10:30 am to 1pm – 2:30pm to 5:00pm – 9:00pm to midnight

Vendor – TBD

Boot – TBD


9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

  • Rm 1 – Master WrathDaddy – Dominant Not Domineering: How to be an effective leader not a bullying asshole.
  • Rm 2 – Madam Hexe & spielzeug – Straight Razors: Erotic Shaving and Shaving as a Service
  • Rm 3 – Lady Elsa & Master Vick – BDSM Labels and Terminology 101

10:30 AM – 11:30 AM

  • Rm 1 – The Daddy Michael & kittie – TBD
  • Rm 2 – MsSensualSadist – The Languages of Love; BDSM Style
  • Rm 3 – Master Oakman & slave diamon – Creating Structure, Discipline, and Growth in your D/s or M/s Dynamic

12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

  • Rm 1 – The_Lady – ADHD and Neurodivergence: Impact on D/s and M/s dynamics
  • Rm 2 – Sir Top & slave bonnie – Aging in the Lifestyle: Is BDSM sustainable as we age?
  • Rm 3 – Mistress Alora/Wikolia – TBD

1:00 PM – 2:30 PM – Lunch Break

2:30 PM – 3:30 PM

  • Rm 1 – Mama Jaye – What’s Your Sex Personality Type
  • Rm 2 – Vintage Kinky Doll – 1050’s Household in Real Life
  • Rm 3 – Big John – Starting and/or Building a Poly Family

4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

  • Rm 1 – AngelatHisMercy – Being Mixed: Fluid Dynamics in a Monogamous Relationship
  • Rm 2 – Lady Steel – BDSM Law Class
  • Rm 3 – The Daddy Michael & kittie – TBD

5:00 PM – Dinner Break

7:30 PM – 8:30 PM – Contest Meet and Greet – Rm 2

9:00 PM – Midnight – Hospitality – Rm 3

9:00 PM – 3:00 AM – Dungeon – Rm 2



Saturday


Registration – 8am to 1pm

Lil’s Room – Rm 4 – 10:30 am to 1pm – 2:30pm to 5:00pm – 9:00pm to midnight

Vendor – TBD

Boot – TBD


9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

  • Rm 1 – Lady Elsa & Master Vick – Who’s the Boss? Power Exchange Outside the Lines
  • Rm 2 – Lady Steel – Sassy Submission
  • Rm 3 – MsSensualSadist – TBD

10:30 AM – 11:30 AM

  • Rm 1 – AngelatHisMercy – Middle Management
  • Rm 2 – FPE Contest
  • Rm 3 – Mama Jaye – Sensual Self Love via Movement and Massage

12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

  • Rm 1 – Siren_JBXsg – Mixing TPE & Other Dynamics
  • Rm 2 – FPE Contest
  • Rm 3 – Master Oakman & slave diamond – How to Resolve Conflict Through Effective Communications

1:00 PM – 2:30 PM – Lunch Break

2:30 PM – 3:30 PM

  • Rm 1 – Madam Hexe & spielzeug – Female-Led Relationships: Living the Fantasy
  • Rm 2 – Mentor Panel
  • Rm 3 – Big John – The Business, Mechanics & Legal Issues of Living In a Poly House

4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

  • Rm 1 – Mistress Alora/Wikolia – Power Exchange: What It Is and Why We Do It
  • Rm 2 – Sir Top & slave bonnie – Sensual Knife Play
  • Rm 3 – Vintage Kinky Doll – So You Think You’re an Age Player

5:00 PM – Dinner Break

7:00 PM – 8:30 PM – Closing Ceremonies & Key Note

8:30 – 10:30 – Cigar Social – Poolside

9:00 PM – Midnight – Hospitality – Rm 3

9:00 PM – 3:00 AM – Dungeon – Rm 2



Sunday

9:00 am – 10:00 am

  • Rm 1 – S Type Roundtable
  • Rm 3 – D Type Roundtable

11:00 am – 1:00 pm

  • Rm 2 – Town Council